TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Russia JUCE TV TBN Russia USA Enlace Enlace Juvenil Smile of a Child Russia TBN Africa TBN Europe TBN Italy Shalom TV TBN Asia Family TV Light TV TBN Pacific Nejat TV Al Horreya Christian TV ATN Life TV CET Miracle Channel JCTV Pakistan
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us

Broadcast Schedule

Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Apr 18, 2014
11:00 PM PDT

The Fabric of Time
12:00 AM PDT
VeggieTales: Twas the Night Before Easter
1:00 AM PDT
VeggieTales: An Easter Carol
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PRAYER PARTNER
Become a TBN telephone prayer partner

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
There are no featured shows for today.

 APRIL '14 
   1 2 3 4 5
 6 7 8 9101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Friday, April 18th  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Jesus: The Evidence
1:30 AM      Lakewood Church Easter Celebration with Joel & Victoria Osteen
3:30 AM      Gospel Truth (cc)
Andrew Wommack
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
5:00 AM      Jesse Duplantis Ministries (cc)
Jesse Duplantis
5:30 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
6:00 AM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
6:30 AM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
7:30 AM      This Is Your Day (cc)
Benny Hinn
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 AM      The Passion of the Christ (cc) *
11:00 AM      Life Today (cc)
James Robison
11:30 AM      The Easter Experience (cc) *
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)
1:00 PM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
1:30 PM      The Robe
4:00 PM      It's Supernatural (cc)
Sid Roth
4:30 PM      The Potter's Touch (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 PM      Jesus the Christ Series *
5:30 PM      The Hal Lindsey Report
Hal Lindsey
6:00 PM      Harvest (cc)
Greg Laurie
6:30 PM      Manna-Fest (cc)
Perry Stone
7:00 PM      Apostle Peter and the Last Supper (cc) *
8:30 PM      My Hope America with Billy Graham (cc)
9:00 PM      Ever Increasing Faith (cc)
Dr. Frederick Price
9:30 PM      Leon Fontaine (cc)
Leon Fontaine
10:00 PM      The Easter Experience (cc) *
10:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
11:00 PM      The Fabric of Time  *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.